RÉSULTATS
La Gargeoise 2016
Scratch 2.5km
Féminin 2.5km
Masculin 2.5km
Catég. 2.5km
Scratch 5km
Féminin 5km
Masculin 5km
Catég. 5km
Scratch 10km
Féminin 10km
Masculin 10km
Catég. 10km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./cat.
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
JERPAN Lindsay
00:33:41
8.91
147
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
PO
F
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
MARIGUAN Lea
00:37:33
7.99
152
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
BE
F
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
CREPIN Naeva
00:25:48
11.63
131
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
MI
F
FRA
2
MARCEL Jeyssa
00:28:24
10.56
151
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
MI
F
FRA
3
POLYNICE Leslie
00:33:38
8.92
167
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
MI
F
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
SOKHONA Hamidou
00:24:01
12.49
171
MI
M
FRA
2
FELGUEIRAS Jason
00:24:11
12.41
350
UNION NORD EST 95 A
MI
M
FRA
1562181
3
ASLAN Umut
00:30:44
9.76
108
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
MI
M
FRA
4
DOUZI Soufiane
00:32:59
9.10
139
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
MI
M
FRA
5
SZABO Raoul Luiz
00:37:38
7.97
174
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
MI
M
FRA
6
DIARRA Mohammed
00:38:33
7.78
136
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
MI
M
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
BENMESSAEL Fatia
00:24:54
12.05
117
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
CA
F
FRA
2
WONYOU Johanna
00:25:45
11.65
183
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
CA
F
FRA
3
D'ALMEIDA Gloria
00:27:58
10.73
132
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
CA
F
FRA
4
OUSAHLA Karima
00:31:40
9.47
162
BMSA
CA
F
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
CELESTE Axel
00:20:29
14.65
127
BMSA
CA
M
FRA
1868405
2
SOKHONA Fode
00:22:15
13.48
170
CA
M
FRA
3
ESSAHLI Abdelbasset
00:24:24
12.30
142
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
CA
M
FRA
4
AMBEMOU RICHARD
00:24:51
12.07
106
CA
M
FRA
5
NSOUNBU Darhrose
00:26:17
11.41
160
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
CA
M
FRA
6
CHEMAI Redouane
00:26:19
11.40
129
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
CA
M
FRA
7
SILOU Khephren
00:26:32
11.31
74
CA
M
FRA
8
OCZAK Philippe
00:27:19
10.98
161
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
CA
M
FRA
9
VIGIER Mathieu
00:27:34
10.88
181
BONALO
CA
M
FRA
10
AHMINDACHE Jawad
00:31:20
9.57
103
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
CA
M
FRA
11
DEGOUI Mohammed
00:35:03
8.56
134
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
CA
M
FRA
12
BOUGATAYA Mohamed
00:39:05
7.68
123
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
CA
M
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
ADIKTI Marca
00:26:22
11.38
102
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
JU
M
FRA
2
TRAORE Sounkalo
00:27:09
11.05
179
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
JU
M
FRA
3
SAHNOUN Kevin
00:27:41
10.84
197
JU
M
FRA
4
BALAK Yakup
00:27:51
10.77
111
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
JU
M
FRA
5
PENALVA Rayan
00:41:04
7.31
165
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
JU
M
FRA
6
BHIST Sunyl
00:41:06
7.30
120
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
JU
M
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
ALIANE Adel
00:21:31
13.94
105
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
ES
M
FRA
2
BAMBA Bengoro
00:22:25
13.38
112
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
ES
M
FRA
3
BENYAHYA youssef
00:24:24
12.30
119
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
ES
M
FRA
4
SALL Mohamed
00:31:53
9.41
169
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
ES
M
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
KUZIAMA Natacha
00:25:49
11.62
189
SE
F
FRA
2
BA FATOUMATA
00:26:01
11.53
110
SE
F
FRA
3
BRITES MORGANE
00:26:40
11.25
124
SE
F
FRA
4
DUBREAS BRUNETTE
00:29:03
10.33
141
ARNOUVILLE
SE
F
FRA
1411896
5
TAILLEPIERRE Nathalie
00:33:46
8.88
175
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
F
FRA
6
BELLKORCHIA Samia
00:35:22
8.48
195
SE
F
FRA
7
BOUARROUJ Soraya
00:35:33
8.44
193
SE
F
FRA
8
DAVID AROQUIARADJOU JULIETTE
00:42:01
7.14
133
SE
F
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
DRUAIS Jean
00:20:06
14.93
140
SE
M
FRA
2
TOISON Sébastien
00:20:26
14.68
177
SE
M
FRA
3
DJEBARRI Fouad
00:20:58
14.31
138
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
4
PHAL Sothéa
00:21:05
14.23
166
ANVAYA ASSOCIATION
SE
M
FRA
5
SOUNTOURA MAMA
00:21:14
14.13
172
SE
M
FRA
6
MERABET Islem
00:22:10
13.53
156
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
7
MONTANVERT marvin
00:23:04
13.01
158
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
8
BROISSARD Kevin
00:23:22
12.84
125
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
9
CAMARA DAMAN
00:24:06
12.45
196
SE
M
FRA
10
DJEBARRI Badr
00:24:53
12.06
137
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
11
SEMEGA Samba
00:25:29
11.77
187
SE
M
FRA
12
KHELIL Abderrahmane
00:26:24
11.36
347
SE
M
FRA
13
BINGOL David
00:27:06
11.07
121
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
14
?Dossard #194
00:27:08
11.06
194
SE
M
FRA
15
?Dossard #198
00:27:59
10.72
198
SE
M
FRA
16
BENYAHYA Mohamed
00:29:03
10.33
118
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
17
TEXEIRA thomas
00:29:12
10.27
176
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
18
BELBRUN erick
00:29:13
10.27
114
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
19
PASQUET Lenine
00:29:19
10.23
164
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
20
ISLY Jawad
00:30:10
9.94
144
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
21
SIOUL Loic
00:30:15
9.92
190
SE
M
FRA
22
GHABBI Hakim
00:31:59
9.38
188
SE
M
FRA
23
BELBRUN Cedric
00:32:47
9.15
113
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
24
AYARI Mohamed
00:32:52
9.13
199
SE
M
FRA
25
BENHAMOUDI Nabile
00:32:59
9.10
116
HUMANIS
SE
M
FRA
26
JOLIVET Frédéric
00:36:48
8.15
148
SE
M
FRA
27
CMALHI Marwan
00:37:53
7.92
130
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
28
NAOUI Sami
00:37:53
7.92
159
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
29
ADACEN Brian
00:37:54
7.92
101
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
30
CALA youssef
00:39:03
7.68
126
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
SE
M
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
FELGUEIRAS Blandine
00:33:12
9.04
349
UNION NORD EST 95 A
M1
F
FRA
1794280
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
MAYEUX Arnaud
00:20:06
14.93
154
EA CERGY-PONTOISE ATHLÉTISME
M1
M
FRA
683815
2
VASQUEZ PEREZ David
00:20:44
14.47
348
AS BOURSE
M1
M
FRA
3
CELESTE Max
00:20:51
14.39
128
LIVRY GARGAN
M1
M
FRA
843374
4
SINNAPPANE Bertrand
00:26:03
11.52
191
M1
M
FRA
5
VIGIER Franck
00:28:28
10.54
180
BONALO
M1
M
FRA
6
POULLET Sonny
00:32:06
9.35
168
M1
M
FRA
7
PAPILLON Jean-Marc
00:32:30
9.23
163
M1
M
FRA
8
ZAOUI Mohamed
00:34:35
8.67
185
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
M1
M
FRA
9
ZAOUCHE Khalid
00:38:07
7.87
184
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
M1
M
FRA
10
ATIA Faisal
00:38:47
7.74
109
BOXING CLUB DE GARGES
M1
M
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
VILELA Teresa
00:30:17
9.91
182
M2
F
FRA
2
ALIANE Hayet
00:32:20
9.28
186
M2
F
FRA
3
FOUTIM Yamina
00:35:35
8.43
200
M2
F
FRA
4
GUNOT BERARD
00:37:08
8.08
143
CMG
M2
F
FRA
807091
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
GARCIA Ludovic
00:20:53
14.37
192
M2
M
FRA
2
AMELAISE Eddy
00:21:59
13.65
107
TEAM POINT ZEN
M2
M
FRA
3
JANCI Alain
00:24:19
12.34
146
M2
M
FRA
4
MARTIN Jose Luc
00:28:07
10.67
153
NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME
M2
M
FRA
135043
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
STAUB JACQUES
00:26:37
11.27
173
M3
M
FRA
2
BOITEL GERARD
00:28:18
10.60
122
M3
M
FRA